2021 - 2022

GM# Date Time Arena Visiting Club Home Club Result
001 Sat Oct 9th 16:15 RRR KC Spurs  KC Spurs SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators 1 - 4
002 Sat Oct 9th 19:00 CMA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm 7 - 8
003 Sat Oct 9th 19:45 JRC CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 3 - 2
004 Sat Oct 9th 19:45 CFA St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes 4 - 2
005 Sat Oct 9th 20:15 SOC PAC Saints  PAC Saints Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 4 - 4
006 Sun Oct 10th 11:45 BEC Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders 7 - 2
007 Sun Oct 10th 14:45 GFA St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals PAC Saints  PAC Saints 5 - 0
008 Sun Oct 10th 18:00 KN1 Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 3 - 7
009 Sun Oct 10th 20:15 BHA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers KC Spurs  KC Spurs 7 - 4
010 Tue Oct 12th 20:15 CDB MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton 6 - 5
011 Wed Oct 13th 20:15 MWB SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile 5 - 6
012 Fri Oct 15th 19:15 BEC GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders 4 - 3
014 Sat Oct 16th 15:15 MMA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings 4 - 2
015 Sat Oct 16th 15:30 FHA KC Spurs  KC Spurs Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders 4 - 7
016 Sat Oct 16th 17:30 JIA MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals 4 - 8
013 Sat Oct 16th 20:45 SPS Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators 2 - 3
017 Sun Oct 17th 10:00 CCN KC Spurs  KC Spurs GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm 1 - 3
018 Sun Oct 17th 14:30 GFA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves PAC Saints  PAC Saints 1 - 3
019 Sun Oct 17th 19:30 ARE SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 4 - 3
020 Tue Oct 19th 20:00 CDA St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton 2 - 1
021 Thu Oct 21st 20:15 KEA SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes 3 - 4
022 Fri Oct 22nd 20:30 TMW CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton KC Spurs  KC Spurs 5 - 4
023 Sat Oct 23rd 17:00 TLS SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators PAC Saints  PAC Saints 5 - 6
024 Sat Oct 23rd 18:45 CCN Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm 8 - 3
025 Sat Oct 23rd 19:45 CFA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile 1 - 5
026 Sat Oct 23rd 19:45 GAA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals 2 - 7
027 Sun Oct 24th 13:15 FHA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders 6 - 10
028 Sun Oct 24th 15:30 JRC PAC Saints  PAC Saints Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 1 - 4
029 Sun Oct 24th 17:45 MMA Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings 4 - 4
030 Tue Oct 26th 20:15 CDB SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton 5 - 5
031 Thu Oct 28th 19:45 BSR SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 3 - 6
032 Fri Oct 29th 20:00 MWA SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes KC Spurs  KC Spurs 11 - 0
033 Fri Oct 29th 20:45 ARE GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 5 - 4
034 Sat Oct 30th 17:00 DCC MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 5 - 4
035 Sat Oct 30th 17:30 JIA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders PAC Saints  PAC Saints 7 - 1
036 Sat Oct 30th 19:00 ENC GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings 3 - 4
037 Sun Oct 31st 10:45 GFA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders PAC Saints  PAC Saints 8 - 5
038 Sun Oct 31st 14:15 KN1 GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 1 - 7
039 Sun Oct 31st 19:15 RRR Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators 6 - 2
040 Sun Oct 31st 20:15 BHA Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton 6 - 5
041 Wed Nov 3rd 20:15 MWB KC Spurs  KC Spurs MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile 2 - 4
042 Thu Nov 4th 19:45 BSR CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 8 - 2
043 Thu Nov 4th 20:30 TCB MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes 6 - 8
044 Fri Nov 5th 20:15 MWB PAC Saints  PAC Saints KC Spurs  KC Spurs 3 - 5
045 Sat Nov 6th 15:15 TLS Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings PAC Saints  PAC Saints 4 - 3
046 Sat Nov 6th 17:00 CCS SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm 7 - 2
047 Sat Nov 6th 19:45 GAA Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals 4 - 2
048 Sun Nov 7th 11:45 BEC SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders 5 - 0
050 Sun Nov 7th 17:45 MMA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings 6 - 2
051 Sun Nov 7th 19:30 ARE Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 5 - 3
049 Sun Nov 7th 20:30 MPC MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators 0 - 4
052 Wed Nov 10th 20:15 MWB PAC Saints  PAC Saints CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton 1 - 5
053 Fri Nov 12th 20:15 MWB SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators KC Spurs  KC Spurs 2 - 5
054 Sat Nov 13th 14:45 JRC Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 1 - 6
055 Sat Nov 13th 19:45 CFA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings 6 - 4
056 Sat Nov 13th 20:00 JIA GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals 0 - 7
057 Sat Nov 13th 20:15 SOC MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 5 - 5
059 Sun Nov 14th 10:00 CDA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators 3 - 7
058 Sun Nov 14th 12:00 GFA GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm PAC Saints  PAC Saints 6 - 1
060 Sun Nov 14th 19:45 JRC KC Spurs  KC Spurs Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 4 - 2
061 Sun Nov 14th 20:00 MWA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton 3 - 4
062 Fri Nov 19th 19:15 BEC GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders 6 - 3
063 Fri Nov 19th 19:45 KN2 PAC Saints  PAC Saints Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 2 - 5
064 Fri Nov 19th 20:15 MWB CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes 3 - 3
065 Sat Nov 20th 15:30 MMA St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings 9 - 3
066 Sat Nov 20th 19:00 CCN SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm 4 - 1
067 Sat Nov 20th 19:45 CFA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile 4 - 7
068 Sun Nov 21st 11:45 BEC SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders 8 - 8
069 Sun Nov 21st 12:15 JRC Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 4 - 5
070 Sun Nov 21st 19:30 JIA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals 3 - 5
071 Sun Nov 21st 19:30 ARE KC Spurs  KC Spurs Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 6 - 2
072 Wed Nov 24th 20:15 MWB CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile 2 - 2
073 Thu Nov 25th 20:30 TCB Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes 3 - 2
074 Fri Nov 26th 20:15 MWB St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals KC Spurs  KC Spurs 8 - 1
075 Fri Nov 26th 20:45 ARE Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 3 - 4
076 Sat Nov 27th 14:45 JRC SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 6 - 0
077 Sat Nov 27th 18:00 KN1 GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 0 - 9
078 Sat Nov 27th 20:00 JIA SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals 3 - 4
079 Sun Nov 28th 14:15 SPS GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators 5 - 5
080 Sun Nov 28th 17:45 MMA KC Spurs  KC Spurs Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings 1 - 7
081 Sun Nov 28th 18:30 GFA MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile PAC Saints  PAC Saints 3 - 4
082 Sun Nov 28th 20:00 MWA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton 8 - 5
083 Wed Dec 1st 20:15 MWB St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile 10 - 0
084 Fri Dec 3rd 19:45 DBA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm 1 - 1
085 Fri Dec 3rd 20:30 TMW KC Spurs  KC Spurs SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes 2 - 6
087 Sat Dec 4th 13:15 GFA SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes PAC Saints  PAC Saints 6 - 1
118 Sat Dec 4th 14:00 FHA Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders 5 - 2
163 Sat Dec 4th 15:45 SPX Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 6 - 6
088 Sat Dec 4th 20:00 JIA SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals 4 - 2
089 Sun Dec 5th 12:30 KN1 SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 3 - 4
090 Sun Dec 5th 19:45 JRC PAC Saints  PAC Saints Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 0 - 6
120 Sun Dec 5th 21:15 DBA Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm 6 - 4
091 Tue Dec 7th 20:00 TCA KC Spurs  KC Spurs CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton - - -
092 Tue Dec 7th 20:30 RRR SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators - - -
093 Wed Dec 8th 20:15 MWB Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile - - -
094 Fri Dec 10th 20:45 SOC St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -
096 Sat Dec 11th 17:15 JRC GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -
097 Sat Dec 11th 17:45 MMA CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -
098 Sat Dec 11th 19:45 CFA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile - - -
095 Sat Dec 11th 20:30 SPS PAC Saints  PAC Saints SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators - - -
099 Sun Dec 12th 10:45 GFA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals - - -
100 Sun Dec 12th 12:45 BHA GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm KC Spurs  KC Spurs - - -
101 Sun Dec 12th 18:00 KN1 Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -
102 Sun Dec 12th 20:00 MWA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes - - -
103 Tue Dec 14th 20:00 TCA SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton - - -
104 Thu Dec 16th 19:45 BSR St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -
105 Fri Dec 17th 20:15 MWB MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile KC Spurs  KC Spurs - - -
106 Sat Dec 18th 17:45 FHA CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders - - -
107 Sat Dec 18th 19:30 MMA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -
108 Sat Dec 18th 19:45 CFA Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile - - -
109 Sun Dec 19th 12:30 CMA CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm - - -
110 Sun Dec 19th 16:00 GFA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings PAC Saints  PAC Saints - - -
112 Sun Dec 19th 19:30 ARE Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -
113 Tue Jan 4th 20:00 TCA MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton - - -
111 Tue Jan 4th 20:30 CMM SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals - - -
114 Thu Jan 6th 19:00 JIA CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals - - -
115 Thu Jan 6th 19:45 BSR PAC Saints  PAC Saints Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -
116 Thu Jan 6th 20:30 TCB KC Spurs  KC Spurs SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes - - -
117 Fri Jan 7th 19:45 CVA SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators KC Spurs  KC Spurs - - -
086 Fri Jan 7th 20:45 SOC Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -
119 Sat Jan 8th 20:00 MWA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes - - -
121 Sun Jan 9th 15:15 TBA MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -
122 Sun Jan 9th 17:15 TBA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -
123 Wed Jan 12th 19:45 JIA PAC Saints  PAC Saints St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals - - -
124 Wed Jan 12th 20:00 MWA SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile - - -
125 Thu Jan 13th 19:45 BSR KC Spurs  KC Spurs Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -
126 Thu Jan 13th 20:00 TCD CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes - - -
127 Fri Jan 14th 19:30 CMA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm - - -
128 Fri Jan 14th 20:45 SOC Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -
129 Sat Jan 15th 12:45 JRC Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -
130 Sat Jan 15th 18:45 CCN St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm - - -
131 Sun Jan 16th 10:45 GFA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers PAC Saints  PAC Saints - - -
132 Sun Jan 16th 11:45 BEC St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders - - -
133 Tue Jan 18th 20:15 CDB Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton - - -
134 Tue Jan 18th 20:30 RRR Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators - - -
135 Wed Jan 19th 19:45 JIA MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals - - -
136 Thu Jan 20th 20:30 TCB PAC Saints  PAC Saints SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes - - -
137 Fri Jan 21st 20:15 MWB St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals KC Spurs  KC Spurs - - -
138 Fri Jan 21st 20:45 ARE Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -
139 Sat Jan 22nd 14:00 MMA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -
140 Sat Jan 22nd 17:00 TLS CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton PAC Saints  PAC Saints - - -
141 Sat Jan 22nd 17:15 JRC GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -
142 Sun Jan 23rd 10:00 BSR Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -
143 Sun Jan 23rd 10:30 MMA SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -
144 Sun Jan 23rd 13:30 CFA GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile - - -
145 Tue Jan 25th 20:30 RRR Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators - - -
146 Wed Jan 26th 19:15 GFA KC Spurs  KC Spurs PAC Saints  PAC Saints - - -
147 Thu Jan 27th 19:45 BSR SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -
148 Fri Jan 28th 20:15 MWB Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors KC Spurs  KC Spurs - - -
149 Sat Jan 29th 19:45 CFA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton - - -
150 Sat Jan 29th 20:00 MWA PAC Saints  PAC Saints MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile - - -
151 Sat Jan 29th 20:15 SOC SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -
152 Sun Jan 30th 14:00 KEA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders KC Spurs  KC Spurs - - -
153 Sun Jan 30th 14:30 JIA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals - - -
154 Tue Feb 1st 20:30 RRR St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators - - -
155 Wed Feb 2nd 20:15 MWB SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile - - -
156 Thu Feb 3rd 20:30 TCB St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes - - -
157 Fri Feb 4th 20:15 MWB Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves KC Spurs  KC Spurs - - -
158 Fri Feb 4th 20:45 ARE CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -
159 Sat Feb 5th 13:15 MMA SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -
160 Sat Feb 5th 19:00 DBA MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm - - -
161 Sun Feb 6th 11:45 BEC MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders - - -
162 Sun Feb 6th 14:30 GFA Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors PAC Saints  PAC Saints - - -
164 Tue Feb 8th 20:15 CDB SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton - - -
165 Tue Feb 8th 20:30 RRR KC Spurs  KC Spurs SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators - - -
166 Fri Feb 11th 19:30 CMA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm - - -
167 Fri Feb 11th 19:45 KN2 Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -
168 Fri Feb 11th 20:15 MWB CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton KC Spurs  KC Spurs - - -
169 Sat Feb 12th 12:00 JRC St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -
170 Sat Feb 12th 17:00 BEC PAC Saints  PAC Saints Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders - - -
171 Sun Feb 13th 12:15 DBA PAC Saints  PAC Saints GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm - - -
172 Sun Feb 13th 13:15 DCC SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -
173 Sun Feb 13th 16:30 RRR MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators - - -
174 Sun Feb 13th 17:45 MMA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -
175 Wed Feb 16th 20:15 MWB CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile - - -
176 Sat Feb 19th 15:45 GFA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves PAC Saints  PAC Saints - - -
177 Sat Feb 19th 19:45 CFA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings KC Spurs  KC Spurs - - -
178 Sat Feb 19th 20:00 MWA GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes - - -
179 Sat Feb 19th 20:00 JIA SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals - - -
180 Sat Feb 19th 20:30 ARE Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -
181 Sun Feb 20th 13:00 GTA GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton - - -
182 Sun Feb 20th 14:00 KEA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes - - -
183 Sun Feb 20th 17:45 MMA PAC Saints  PAC Saints Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -
184 Sun Feb 20th 18:00 KN1 Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -
185 Tue Feb 22nd 20:30 RRR CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators - - -
186 Wed Feb 23rd 20:15 MWB KC Spurs  KC Spurs MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile - - -
187 Fri Feb 25th 19:15 BEC GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders - - -
188 Fri Feb 25th 19:45 KN2 MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -
189 Sat Feb 26th 19:15 BEC Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders - - -
190 Sat Feb 26th 20:00 JIA KC Spurs  KC Spurs St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals - - -
191 Sat Feb 26th 20:30 ARE PAC Saints  PAC Saints Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -
192 Sun Feb 27th 12:30 CCN Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm - - -
194 Sun Feb 27th 15:15 MMA Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -
195 Sun Feb 27th 20:15 MWB St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals  St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton - - -
193 Sun Feb 27th 20:30 MPC SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators - - -