2021 - 2022 «  October  »

FULL SCHEDULE   ARENAS




GM# Date Time Arena Visiting Club Home Club Result  
001 Sat Oct 9th 16:15 RRR KC Spurs  KC Spurs SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators 1 - 4 View Scoresheet
002 Sat Oct 9th 19:00 CMA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm 7 - 8 View Scoresheet
003 Sat Oct 9th 19:45 JRC CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 3 - 2 View Scoresheet
004 Sat Oct 9th 19:45 CFA St Albert Royals  St Albert Royals SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes 4 - 2 View Scoresheet
005 Sat Oct 9th 20:15 SOC PAC Saints  PAC Saints Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 4 - 4 View Scoresheet
006 Sun Oct 10th 11:45 BEC Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders 7 - 2 View Scoresheet
007 Sun Oct 10th 14:45 GFA St Albert Royals  St Albert Royals PAC Saints  PAC Saints 5 - 0 View Scoresheet
008 Sun Oct 10th 18:00 KN1 Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 3 - 7 View Scoresheet
009 Sun Oct 10th 20:15 BHA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers KC Spurs  KC Spurs 7 - 4 View Scoresheet
010 Tue Oct 12th 20:15 CDB MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton 6 - 5 View Scoresheet
011 Wed Oct 13th 20:15 MWB SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile 5 - 6 View Scoresheet
012 Fri Oct 15th 19:15 BEC GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders - - -  
014 Sat Oct 16th 15:15 MMA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -  
015 Sat Oct 16th 15:30 FHA KC Spurs  KC Spurs Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders - - -  
016 Sat Oct 16th 17:30 JIA MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile St Albert Royals  St Albert Royals - - -  
013 Sat Oct 16th 20:45 SPS Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators - - -  
017 Sun Oct 17th 10:00 CCN KC Spurs  KC Spurs GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm - - -  
018 Sun Oct 17th 14:30 GFA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves PAC Saints  PAC Saints - - -  
019 Sun Oct 17th 19:30 ARE SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -  
020 Tue Oct 19th 20:00 CDA St Albert Royals  St Albert Royals CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton - - -  
021 Thu Oct 21st 20:15 KEA SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes - - -  
022 Fri Oct 22nd 20:30 TMW CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton KC Spurs  KC Spurs - - -  
023 Sat Oct 23rd 17:00 TLS SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators PAC Saints  PAC Saints - - -  
024 Sat Oct 23rd 18:45 CCN Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm - - -  
025 Sat Oct 23rd 19:45 CFA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile - - -  
026 Sat Oct 23rd 19:45 GAA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers St Albert Royals  St Albert Royals - - -  
027 Sun Oct 24th 13:15 FHA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders - - -  
028 Sun Oct 24th 15:30 JRC PAC Saints  PAC Saints Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -  
029 Sun Oct 24th 17:45 MMA Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -  
030 Tue Oct 26th 20:15 CDB SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton - - -  
031 Thu Oct 28th 19:45 BSR SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -  
032 Fri Oct 29th 20:00 MWA SSAC Cameron Homes  SSAC Cameron Homes KC Spurs  KC Spurs - - -  
033 Fri Oct 29th 20:45 ARE GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -  
034 Sat Oct 30th 17:00 DCC MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile  MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -  
035 Sat Oct 30th 17:30 JIA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders PAC Saints  PAC Saints - - -  
036 Sat Oct 30th 19:00 ENC GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -  
037 Sun Oct 31st 10:45 GFA Peace River Stampeders  Peace River Stampeders PAC Saints  PAC Saints - - -  
038 Sun Oct 31st 14:15 KN1 GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -  
039 Sun Oct 31st 19:15 RRR Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators  SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators - - -  
040 Sun Oct 31st 20:15 BHA Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors CAC Volvo of Edmonton  CAC Volvo of Edmonton - - -  

Printer Friendly Version