GM# |
Date |
Time |
Arena |
Visiting Club |
Home Club |
Result |
001 |
Sat Oct 9th |
16:15 |
RRR
|
KC Spurs |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
1 - 4 |
002 |
Sat Oct 9th |
19:00 |
CMA |
Camrose Vikings |
GPAC Storm |
7 - 8 |
003 |
Sat Oct 9th |
19:45 |
JRC |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
3 - 2 |
004 |
Sat Oct 9th |
19:45 |
CFA |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
4 - 2 |
005 |
Sat Oct 9th |
20:15 |
SOC |
PAC Saints |
Strathcona Warriors |
4 - 4 |
006 |
Sun Oct 10th |
11:45 |
BEC |
Camrose Vikings |
|
7 - 2 |
007 |
Sun Oct 10th |
14:45 |
GFA |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
PAC Saints |
5 - 0 |
008 |
Sun Oct 10th |
18:00 |
KN1 |
Strathcona Warriors |
Beaumont |
3 - 7 |
009 |
Sun Oct 10th |
20:15 |
BHA |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
KC Spurs |
7 - 4 |
010 |
Tue Oct 12th |
20:15 |
CDB |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
6 - 5 |
011 |
Wed Oct 13th |
20:15 |
MWB |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
5 - 6 |
012 |
Fri Oct 15th |
19:15 |
BEC |
GPAC Storm |
|
4 - 3 |
014 |
Sat Oct 16th |
15:15 |
MMA |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
Camrose Vikings |
4 - 2 |
015 |
Sat Oct 16th |
15:30 |
FHA |
KC Spurs |
|
4 - 7 |
016 |
Sat Oct 16th |
17:30 |
JIA |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
4 - 8 |
013 |
Sat Oct 16th |
20:45 |
SPS |
Strathcona Warriors |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
2 - 3 |
017 |
Sun Oct 17th |
10:00 |
CCN |
KC Spurs |
GPAC Storm |
1 - 3 |
018 |
Sun Oct 17th |
14:30 |
GFA |
Beaumont |
PAC Saints |
1 - 3 |
019 |
Sun Oct 17th |
19:30 |
ARE |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
Strathcona Warriors |
4 - 3 |
020 |
Tue Oct 19th |
20:00 |
CDA |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
2 - 1 |
021 |
Thu Oct 21st |
20:15 |
KEA |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
3 - 4 |
022 |
Fri Oct 22nd |
20:30 |
TMW |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
KC Spurs |
5 - 4 |
023 |
Sat Oct 23rd |
17:00 |
TLS |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
PAC Saints |
5 - 6 |
024 |
Sat Oct 23rd |
18:45 |
CCN |
Beaumont |
GPAC Storm |
8 - 3 |
025 |
Sat Oct 23rd |
19:45 |
CFA |
Camrose Vikings |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
1 - 5 |
026 |
Sat Oct 23rd |
19:45 |
GAA |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
2 - 7 |
027 |
Sun Oct 24th |
13:15 |
FHA |
Beaumont |
|
6 - 10 |
028 |
Sun Oct 24th |
15:30 |
JRC |
PAC Saints |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
1 - 4 |
029 |
Sun Oct 24th |
17:45 |
MMA |
Strathcona Warriors |
Camrose Vikings |
4 - 4 |
030 |
Tue Oct 26th |
20:15 |
CDB |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
5 - 5 |
031 |
Thu Oct 28th |
19:45 |
BSR |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
Beaumont |
3 - 6 |
032 |
Fri Oct 29th |
20:00 |
MWA |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
KC Spurs |
11 - 0 |
033 |
Fri Oct 29th |
20:45 |
ARE |
GPAC Storm |
Strathcona Warriors |
5 - 4 |
034 |
Sat Oct 30th |
17:00 |
DCC |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
5 - 4 |
035 |
Sat Oct 30th |
17:30 |
JIA |
|
PAC Saints |
7 - 1 |
036 |
Sat Oct 30th |
19:00 |
ENC |
GPAC Storm |
Camrose Vikings |
3 - 4 |
037 |
Sun Oct 31st |
10:45 |
GFA |
|
PAC Saints |
8 - 5 |
038 |
Sun Oct 31st |
14:15 |
KN1 |
GPAC Storm |
Beaumont |
1 - 7 |
039 |
Sun Oct 31st |
19:15 |
RRR |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
6 - 2 |
040 |
Sun Oct 31st |
20:15 |
BHA |
Strathcona Warriors |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
6 - 5 |
041 |
Wed Nov 3rd |
20:15 |
MWB |
KC Spurs |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
2 - 4 |
042 |
Thu Nov 4th |
19:45 |
BSR |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
Beaumont |
8 - 2 |
043 |
Thu Nov 4th |
20:30 |
TCB |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
6 - 8 |
044 |
Fri Nov 5th |
20:15 |
MWB |
PAC Saints |
KC Spurs |
3 - 5 |
045 |
Sat Nov 6th |
15:15 |
TLS |
Camrose Vikings |
PAC Saints |
4 - 3 |
046 |
Sat Nov 6th |
17:00 |
CCS |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
GPAC Storm |
7 - 2 |
047 |
Sat Nov 6th |
19:45 |
GAA |
Strathcona Warriors |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
4 - 2 |
048 |
Sun Nov 7th |
11:45 |
BEC |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
|
5 - 0 |
050 |
Sun Nov 7th |
17:45 |
MMA |
Beaumont |
Camrose Vikings |
6 - 2 |
051 |
Sun Nov 7th |
19:30 |
ARE |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
Strathcona Warriors |
5 - 3 |
049 |
Sun Nov 7th |
20:30 |
MPC |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
0 - 4 |
052 |
Wed Nov 10th |
20:15 |
MWB |
PAC Saints |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
1 - 5 |
053 |
Fri Nov 12th |
20:15 |
MWB |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
KC Spurs |
2 - 5 |
054 |
Sat Nov 13th |
14:45 |
JRC |
|
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
1 - 6 |
055 |
Sat Nov 13th |
19:45 |
CFA |
Beaumont |
Camrose Vikings |
6 - 4 |
056 |
Sat Nov 13th |
20:00 |
JIA |
GPAC Storm |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
0 - 7 |
057 |
Sat Nov 13th |
20:15 |
SOC |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
Strathcona Warriors |
5 - 5 |
059 |
Sun Nov 14th |
10:00 |
CDA |
|
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
3 - 7 |
058 |
Sun Nov 14th |
12:00 |
GFA |
GPAC Storm |
PAC Saints |
6 - 1 |
060 |
Sun Nov 14th |
19:45 |
JRC |
KC Spurs |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
4 - 2 |
061 |
Sun Nov 14th |
20:00 |
MWA |
Camrose Vikings |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
3 - 4 |
062 |
Fri Nov 19th |
19:15 |
BEC |
GPAC Storm |
|
6 - 3 |
063 |
Fri Nov 19th |
19:45 |
KN2 |
PAC Saints |
Beaumont |
2 - 5 |
064 |
Fri Nov 19th |
20:15 |
MWB |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
3 - 3 |
065 |
Sat Nov 20th |
15:30 |
MMA |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
Camrose Vikings |
9 - 3 |
066 |
Sat Nov 20th |
19:00 |
CCN |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
GPAC Storm |
4 - 1 |
067 |
Sat Nov 20th |
19:45 |
CFA |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
4 - 7 |
068 |
Sun Nov 21st |
11:45 |
BEC |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
|
8 - 8 |
069 |
Sun Nov 21st |
12:15 |
JRC |
Camrose Vikings |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
4 - 5 |
070 |
Sun Nov 21st |
19:30 |
JIA |
Beaumont |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
3 - 5 |
071 |
Sun Nov 21st |
19:30 |
ARE |
KC Spurs |
Strathcona Warriors |
6 - 2 |
072 |
Wed Nov 24th |
20:15 |
MWB |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
2 - 2 |
073 |
Thu Nov 25th |
20:30 |
TCB |
Strathcona Warriors |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
3 - 2 |
074 |
Fri Nov 26th |
20:15 |
MWB |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
KC Spurs |
8 - 1 |
075 |
Fri Nov 26th |
20:45 |
ARE |
Camrose Vikings |
Strathcona Warriors |
3 - 4 |
076 |
Sat Nov 27th |
14:45 |
JRC |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
6 - 0 |
077 |
Sat Nov 27th |
18:00 |
KN1 |
GPAC Storm |
Beaumont |
0 - 9 |
078 |
Sat Nov 27th |
20:00 |
JIA |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
3 - 4 |
079 |
Sun Nov 28th |
14:15 |
SPS |
GPAC Storm |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
5 - 5 |
080 |
Sun Nov 28th |
17:45 |
MMA |
KC Spurs |
Camrose Vikings |
1 - 7 |
081 |
Sun Nov 28th |
18:30 |
GFA |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
PAC Saints |
3 - 4 |
082 |
Sun Nov 28th |
20:00 |
MWA |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
8 - 5 |
083 |
Wed Dec 1st |
20:15 |
MWB |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
10 - 0 |
084 |
Fri Dec 3rd |
19:45 |
DBA |
|
GPAC Storm |
1 - 1 |
085 |
Fri Dec 3rd |
20:30 |
TMW |
KC Spurs |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
2 - 6 |
087 |
Sat Dec 4th |
13:15 |
GFA |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
PAC Saints |
6 - 1 |
118 |
Sat Dec 4th |
14:00 |
FHA |
Strathcona Warriors |
|
5 - 2 |
163 |
Sat Dec 4th |
15:45 |
SPX |
Camrose Vikings |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
6 - 6 |
088 |
Sat Dec 4th |
20:00 |
JIA |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
4 - 2 |
089 |
Sun Dec 5th |
12:30 |
KN1 |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
Beaumont |
3 - 4 |
090 |
Sun Dec 5th |
19:45 |
JRC |
PAC Saints |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
0 - 6 |
120 |
Sun Dec 5th |
21:15 |
DBA |
Strathcona Warriors |
GPAC Storm |
6 - 4 |
091 |
Tue Dec 7th |
20:00 |
TCA |
KC Spurs |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
3 - 4 |
092 |
Tue Dec 7th |
20:30 |
RRR |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
3 - 3 |
093 |
Wed Dec 8th |
20:15 |
MWB |
Beaumont |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
5 - 1 |
094 |
Fri Dec 10th |
20:45 |
SOC |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
Strathcona Warriors |
6 - 2 |
096 |
Sat Dec 11th |
17:15 |
JRC |
GPAC Storm |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
1 - 7 |
097 |
Sat Dec 11th |
17:45 |
MMA |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
Camrose Vikings |
2 - 3 |
098 |
Sat Dec 11th |
19:45 |
CFA |
|
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
10 - 7 |
095 |
Sat Dec 11th |
20:30 |
SPS |
PAC Saints |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
2 - 6 |
099 |
Sun Dec 12th |
10:45 |
GFA |
|
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
3 - 6 |
100 |
Sun Dec 12th |
12:45 |
BHA |
GPAC Storm |
KC Spurs |
0 - 6 |
101 |
Sun Dec 12th |
18:00 |
KN1 |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
Beaumont |
4 - 5 |
102 |
Sun Dec 12th |
20:00 |
MWA |
Camrose Vikings |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
7 - 4 |
103 |
Tue Dec 14th |
20:00 |
TCA |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
2 - 3 |
104 |
Thu Dec 16th |
19:45 |
BSR |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
Beaumont |
7 - 4 |
105 |
Fri Dec 17th |
20:15 |
MWB |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
KC Spurs |
2 - 5 |
106 |
Sat Dec 18th |
17:45 |
FHA |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
|
7 - 6 |
107 |
Sat Dec 18th |
19:30 |
MMA |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
Camrose Vikings |
2 - 5 |
108 |
Sat Dec 18th |
19:45 |
CFA |
Strathcona Warriors |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
3 - 4 |
109 |
Sun Dec 19th |
12:30 |
CMA |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
GPAC Storm |
9 - 2 |
110 |
Sun Dec 19th |
16:00 |
GFA |
Camrose Vikings |
PAC Saints |
4 - 2 |
112 |
Sun Dec 19th |
19:30 |
ARE |
Beaumont |
Strathcona Warriors |
3 - 4 |
111 |
Tue Jan 4th |
20:30 |
CMM |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
1 - 3 |
115 |
Thu Jan 6th |
19:45 |
BSR |
PAC Saints |
Beaumont |
0 - 5 |
116 |
Thu Jan 6th |
20:30 |
TCB |
KC Spurs |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
3 - 3 |
117 |
Fri Jan 7th |
19:45 |
CVA |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
KC Spurs |
9 - 1 |
086 |
Fri Jan 7th |
20:45 |
SOC |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
Strathcona Warriors |
6 - 4 |
119 |
Sat Jan 8th |
20:00 |
MWA |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
2 - 3 |
123 |
Wed Jan 12th |
19:45 |
JIA |
PAC Saints |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
2 - 12 |
124 |
Wed Jan 12th |
20:00 |
MWA |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
6 - 2 |
125 |
Thu Jan 13th |
19:45 |
BSR |
KC Spurs |
Beaumont |
3 - 7 |
126 |
Thu Jan 13th |
20:00 |
TCD |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
3 - 5 |
127 |
Fri Jan 14th |
19:30 |
CMA |
|
GPAC Storm |
2 - 1 |
128 |
Fri Jan 14th |
20:45 |
SOC |
Camrose Vikings |
Strathcona Warriors |
7 - 3 |
129 |
Sat Jan 15th |
12:45 |
JRC |
Strathcona Warriors |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
5 - 1 |
130 |
Sat Jan 15th |
18:45 |
CCN |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
GPAC Storm |
7 - 5 |
131 |
Sun Jan 16th |
10:45 |
GFA |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
PAC Saints |
5 - 1 |
132 |
Sun Jan 16th |
11:45 |
BEC |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
|
4 - 3 |
133 |
Tue Jan 18th |
20:15 |
CDB |
Beaumont |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
8 - 7 |
136 |
Thu Jan 20th |
20:30 |
TCB |
PAC Saints |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
3 - 0 |
122 |
Fri Jan 21st |
18:45 |
LAM |
Beaumont |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
5 - 5 |
138 |
Fri Jan 21st |
20:45 |
ARE |
|
Strathcona Warriors |
6 - 2 |
139 |
Sat Jan 22nd |
14:00 |
MMA |
|
Camrose Vikings |
1 - 9 |
140 |
Sat Jan 22nd |
17:00 |
TLS |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
PAC Saints |
3 - 3 |
141 |
Sat Jan 22nd |
17:15 |
JRC |
GPAC Storm |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
0 - 7 |
142 |
Sun Jan 23rd |
10:00 |
BSR |
|
Beaumont |
3 - 3 |
143 |
Sun Jan 23rd |
10:30 |
MMA |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
Camrose Vikings |
6 - 7 |
144 |
Sun Jan 23rd |
13:30 |
CFA |
GPAC Storm |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
2 - 5 |
145 |
Tue Jan 25th |
20:30 |
RRR |
Beaumont |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
4 - 6 |
146 |
Wed Jan 26th |
19:15 |
GFA |
KC Spurs |
PAC Saints |
5 - 2 |
147 |
Thu Jan 27th |
19:45 |
BSR |
KC Spurs |
Beaumont |
4 - 3 |
134 |
Fri Jan 28th |
20:00 |
ARW |
Camrose Vikings |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
7 - 5 |
148 |
Fri Jan 28th |
20:15 |
MWB |
Strathcona Warriors |
KC Spurs |
2 - 2 |
149 |
Sat Jan 29th |
19:45 |
CFA |
|
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
4 - 8 |
150 |
Sat Jan 29th |
20:00 |
MWA |
PAC Saints |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
1 - 3 |
151 |
Sat Jan 29th |
20:15 |
SOC |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
Strathcona Warriors |
6 - 3 |
152 |
Sun Jan 30th |
14:00 |
KEA |
|
KC Spurs |
4 - 7 |
153 |
Sun Jan 30th |
14:30 |
JIA |
Camrose Vikings |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
1 - 3 |
154 |
Tue Feb 1st |
20:30 |
RRR |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
2 - 4 |
155 |
Wed Feb 2nd |
20:15 |
MWB |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
3 - 3 |
156 |
Thu Feb 3rd |
20:30 |
TCB |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
3 - 1 |
157 |
Fri Feb 4th |
20:15 |
MWB |
Beaumont |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
1 - 6 |
158 |
Fri Feb 4th |
20:45 |
ARE |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
Strathcona Warriors |
1 - 2 |
159 |
Sat Feb 5th |
13:15 |
MMA |
PAC Saints |
Camrose Vikings |
2 - 3 |
160 |
Sat Feb 5th |
19:00 |
DBA |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
GPAC Storm |
3 - 1 |
161 |
Sun Feb 6th |
11:45 |
BEC |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
|
10 - 6 |
162 |
Sun Feb 6th |
14:30 |
GFA |
Strathcona Warriors |
PAC Saints |
4 - 0 |
164 |
Tue Feb 8th |
20:15 |
CDB |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
3 - 2 |
166 |
Fri Feb 11th |
19:30 |
CMA |
|
GPAC Storm |
3 - 6 |
167 |
Fri Feb 11th |
19:45 |
KN2 |
Strathcona Warriors |
Beaumont |
6 - 5 |
168 |
Fri Feb 11th |
20:15 |
MWB |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
KC Spurs |
8 - 5 |
169 |
Sat Feb 12th |
12:00 |
JRC |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
4 - 2 |
170 |
Sat Feb 12th |
17:00 |
BEC |
PAC Saints |
|
4 - 6 |
171 |
Sun Feb 13th |
12:15 |
DBA |
PAC Saints |
GPAC Storm |
2 - 0 |
172 |
Sun Feb 13th |
13:15 |
DCC |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
5 - 6 |
137 |
Sun Feb 13th |
14:30 |
JIA |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
KC Spurs |
6 - 2 |
174 |
Sun Feb 13th |
17:45 |
MMA |
Beaumont |
Camrose Vikings |
2 - 7 |
173 |
Sun Feb 13th |
20:30 |
MPC |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
4 - 6 |
175 |
Wed Feb 16th |
20:15 |
MWB |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
2 - 0 |
165 |
Wed Feb 16th |
20:30 |
RRR |
KC Spurs |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
0 - 6 |
114 |
Thu Feb 17th |
19:00 |
JIA |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
0 - 3 |
113 |
Sat Feb 19th |
09:30 |
KMA |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
0 - 4 |
176 |
Sat Feb 19th |
15:45 |
GFA |
Beaumont |
PAC Saints |
2 - 1 |
177 |
Sat Feb 19th |
19:45 |
CFA |
Camrose Vikings |
KC Spurs |
4 - 1 |
178 |
Sat Feb 19th |
20:00 |
MWA |
GPAC Storm |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
2 - 5 |
179 |
Sat Feb 19th |
20:00 |
JIA |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
0 - 1 |
180 |
Sat Feb 19th |
20:30 |
ARE |
|
Strathcona Warriors |
6 - 6 |
181 |
Sun Feb 20th |
13:00 |
GTA |
GPAC Storm |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
2 - 4 |
182 |
Sun Feb 20th |
14:00 |
KEA |
|
SSAC Cameron Homes |
4 - 7 |
183 |
Sun Feb 20th |
17:45 |
MMA |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
Camrose Vikings |
2 - 1 |
184 |
Sun Feb 20th |
18:00 |
KN1 |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
Beaumont |
9 - 1 |
135 |
Tue Feb 22nd |
20:30 |
GAA |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
6 - 7 |
185 |
Tue Feb 22nd |
20:30 |
RRR |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
4 - 1 |
186 |
Wed Feb 23rd |
20:15 |
MWB |
KC Spurs |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
4 - 4 |
187 |
Fri Feb 25th |
19:15 |
BEC |
GPAC Storm |
|
0 - 4 |
188 |
Fri Feb 25th |
19:45 |
KN2 |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
Beaumont |
6 - 4 |
189 |
Sat Feb 26th |
19:15 |
BEC |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
|
8 - 3 |
121 |
Sat Feb 26th |
19:45 |
BPA |
MLAC Lenbeth Weeping Tile |
Camrose Vikings |
3 - 11 |
190 |
Sat Feb 26th |
20:00 |
JIA |
KC Spurs |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
2 - 3 |
191 |
Sat Feb 26th |
20:30 |
ARE |
PAC Saints |
Strathcona Warriors |
0 - 5 |
192 |
Sun Feb 27th |
12:30 |
CCN |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
GPAC Storm |
6 - 1 |
194 |
Sun Feb 27th |
15:15 |
MMA |
Strathcona Warriors |
Camrose Vikings |
2 - 6 |
195 |
Sun Feb 27th |
20:15 |
MWB |
St Albert Advantage Sports Med Royals |
CAC Volvo of Edmonton |
4 - 1 |
193 |
Sun Feb 27th |
20:30 |
MPC |
SSAC Cameron Homes |
SPKAC TAHK Projects Senators |
0 - 6 |